Ur-Ikara - Batteleku

Aitzineko edizioetako sailkapenak

  • 2018 : ARRAUN LAGUNA
    • Classement général
    • Equipage vainqueur en 20181 : ARRAUN LAGUNA
    • 2 : MATTIN (00:01:35)
    • 3 : MANUELA (00:04:48)
    • 4 : PUNPUILA (00:08:19)
    • 5 : ALFERRA (00:09:10)
    • 6 : POTTOLO (00:11:17)
    • 7 : IRMAKO II (00:11:54)
    • 8 : TXAKURRENA (00:14:00)
    • 9 : AITA SEMEA (00:17:28)
    • 10 : GATZA LORE (00:19:14)
    • 11 : EKAITZA (00:20:10)
    • 12 : DONIBANE IRMAKO (00:25:13)
    • 13 : ATCHOUM (00:27:32)
    • 14 : LAGUNEKIN (00:30:06)
    • 15 : KIROLAREN LAGUNAK (N/C)
    • 16 : HEGOA (N/C)
    • 17 : SAN FERMIN (N/C)
    • 18 : BIDEKOA (N/C)
    • 19 : TEINK (N/C)
  • 2017 : BIDEKOA
    • Sailkapen orokorra
    • 2017an Irabazlea1 : BIDEKOA
    • 2 : KIROLAREN LAGUNAK (00:03:03)
    • 3 : IRMAKO II (00:04:26)
    • 4 : MANUELA (00:05:17)
    • 5 : HEGOA (00:08:03)
    • 6 : PUNPUILA (00:10:48)
    • 7 : BIZIA (00:11:47)
    • 8 : UR GAINEAN (00:14:23)
    • 9 : TXAKURRENA (00:14:27)
    • 10 : ARRAUN LAGUNA (00:15:57)
    • 11 : AHADI (00:16:12)
    • 12 : EKAITZA (00:16:57)
    • 13 : ALFERRA (00:17:04)
    • 14 : LAGUNEKIN (00:17:25)
    • 15 : KANTAURI (00:18:12)
    • 16 : TEINK (00:19:25)
    • 17 : POTTOLO (00:19:40)
    • 18 : LARRUN XOKO (00:23:35)
    • 19 : SAN FERMIN (00:23:41)
    • 20 : ADIXKIDENTZAT (00:24:19)
    • 21 : ATCHOUM (00:25:59)
    • 22 : DONIBANE IRMAKO (00:28:20)
    • 23 : BELHARRA (00:31:46)
    • 24 : TTIRI TTARA (00:48:56)
  • 2016 : MARTTA
    • Sailkapen orokorra
    • 2016an Irabazlea1 : MARTTA
    • 2 : BIDEKOA (00:03:03)
    • 3 : LANO DAGO (00:04:37)
    • 4 : IRMAKO II (00:06:41)
    • 5 : ARRONA BELTZA (00:09:14)
    • 6 : MANUELA (00:11:30)
    • 7 : ALFERRA (00:13:43)
    • 8 : HEGOA (00:15:42)
    • 9 : LARRUN XOKOA (00:16:16)
    • 10 : PUNPUILA (00:18:23)
    • 11 : POTTOLO (00:18:47)
    • 12 : ARRAUN LAGUNA (00:22:05)
    • 13 : BIZIA (00:27:54)
    • 14 : DONIBANE IRMAKO (00:28:31)
    • 14 : AHADI (00:58:14)
  • 2015 : MARTTA
    • Sailkapen orokorra/li>
    • 2015an Irabazlea1 : MARTTA
    • 2 : IRMAKO II (00:08:46)
    • 3 : UR GAINEAN (00:09:41)
    • 4 : LANO DAGO (00:09:46)
    • 5 : ATCHOUM (00:10:06)
    • 6 : POTTOLO (00:10:56)
    • 7 : PUNPUILA (00:11:09)
    • 8 : DONIBANE IRMAKO (00:11:31)
    • 9 : EKAITZA (00:13:50)
    • 10 : ALFERRA (00:15:59)
    • 11 : HEGOA (00:18:33)
    • 12 : BIZIA (00:19:37)
    • 13 : AITA SEMEA (00:23:41)
    • 14 : BELHARRA (00:28:00)
    • 15 : ARRAUN LAGUNA (00:32:29)
    • 16 : LARRUN XOKO (00:32:41)
    • 17 : KANTAURI (00:42:30)
    • 18 : TEINK (00:54:30)
    • 19 : LAGUNEKIN (00:59:28)
  • 2014 : ATCHOUM
    • Sailkapen orokorra/li>
    • 1 : ATCHOUM
    • 2 : AITA SEMEA (00:03:48)
    • 3 : AHADI (00:06:03)
    • 4 : BIZIA (00:06:45)
    • 5 : POTTOLO (00:07:03)
    • 6 : ESKUMINAK (00:09:44)
    • 7 : PUNPUILA (00:10:27)
    • 8 : DONIBANE IRMAKO (00:14:22)
    • 9 : TXANPA (00:17:04)
    • 10 : ARRIKOTE (00:19:22)
    • 11 : UR GAINEAN (00:19:26)
    • 12 : LAGUNEKIN (00:22:39)
    • NC : IRMAKO II (-)
    • NC : HEGOA (-)
  • 2013 : MARTTA
    • Sailkapen orokorra/li>
    • 1 : MARTTA
    • 2 : IPAR HAIZEA (00:03:39)
    • 3 : ATCHOUM (00:03:41)
    • 4 : IRMAKO II (00:05:12)
    • 5 : POTTOLO (00:08:36)
    • 6 : ARRAUN LAGUNA (00:10:50)
    • 7 : HEGOA (00:11:15)
    • 8 : LANO DAGO (00:11:54)
    • 9 : TTIRI TTARA (00:15:51)
    • 10 : DONIBANE IRMAKO (00:34:46)
  • 2012 : MARTTA
  • 2011 : MARTTA
  • 2010 : MARTTA
  • 2009 : MARTTA
  • 2008 : BESTE BAT
  • 2007 : MARTTA
  • 2006 : MARTTA
  • 2005 : TXO
  • 2004 : TXO
  • 2003 : MAKETXUS
  • 2002 : KILI KOLO
  • 2001 : KILI KOLO
  • 2000 : UR GAINEAN
  • 1999 : DONIBANE IRMAKO
  • 1998 : CANCE UNTZIA
  • 1997 : DONIBANE IRMAKO
  • 1996 : DONIBANE IRMAKO
  • 1995 : DONIBANE IRMAKO
  • 1994 : BIZIA
  • 1993 : BIZIA